Podstata hry není ve vítězství, ale ve hře samotné. (Jack London)

Výsledky předchozích ročníků

3. ročník - 2011

10. prosince 2011 v 0:42
Kategorie ZZO
1. místo
Lukáš JanošťákBuddy bez PPGRTovačovbodů
2. místo
Michal KučerkaBacara GrayblackNOTovačovbodů
3. místo
Radka VrublovskáNutelaLRHvězda Šternberkbodů


Kategorie ZVV1
1. místo
Iva MunclingerováNeroRTWOlomouc-Neředín38 bodů
2. místo
Petr KohoutekSáraRTWHvězda Šternberkbodů
3. místo
Václav BartoušekArcy z Boskovské zahradyNOUherské Hradištěbodů


Kategorie ZVV2
1. místo
Antonín SvitekHess Skočiská samotaNOKK Olomouc-Neředínbodů
2. místo
Jana KozákováMiro z Malej FatryNOKK Olomouc-Neředínbodů
3. místo
Monika BurešováDixiNOKK Šternberk pod šibeníkembodů

2. ročník - 2010

6. ledna 2011 v 16:46
Kategorie ZZO
1. místo
Švagerová SilvieArmijan Black z Hradu Grabštejnakrálovský pudlKK Přerov29 bodů
2. místo
Bršťák FrantišekMegi bez PPAST
KK Vlkoš16 bodů
3. místo
Janošťák LukášBuddy bez PPzlatý retrieverKK Tovačov15 bodů


Kategorie ZVV1
1. místo
Komárková Kateřina
Bodie z Plané louky
NOKK Olomouc-Neředín28 bodů
2. místo
Popelka Jaromír
Jagga Balgaro
NO
KK Olomouc-Neředín22 bodů
3. místo
Flášar Antonín
Bernardo Fritz Black Touch
RTWKK Olomouc-Neředín19 bodů


Kategorie ZVV2
1. místo
Popelka JaromírEgar BalgaroNOKK Olomouc-Neředín36 bodů
2. místo
Hrochová Karolína
Gina Hnajzer
NO
KK Olomouc-Neředín24 bodů
3. místo
Flášarová Radka
Elza Sawana
RTWKK Olomouc-Neředín23 bodů


2009 - 1. ročník

6. ledna 2011 v 16:36
Kategorie ZZO
1. místo
Švagerová Silvie
Armijan Black z Hradu Grabštejna
Královský pudl
KK Přerov

2. místo
Bršťák František
Megi bez PP
AST
KK Vlkoš

3. místo
Hrochová Karolína
Angelo Nvabon Paradise
Appenzelský salaš. pes
KK Olomouc-Neředín



Kategorie ZVV1
1. místo
Maksant Čestmír
Barry z Plané louky
NO
KK Olomouc-Neředín
2. místo
Littnerová Monika
Gera Balgaro
NO
KK Přerov

3. místo
Burešová Mnika
Dixi bez PP
NO
KK Šternberk Pod Šibeníkem



Kategorie ZVV2
1. místo
Popelka Jaromír
Egar Balgaro
NO
KK Olomouc-Neředín
2. místo
Hrochová Karolína
Gina Honajzer
NO
KK Olomouc-Neředín
3. místo
Kozáková Jana
Ax Max-Mastr
NO
KK Olomouc-Neředín
 
 

Reklama
Reklama